E80 BEMA L.G. COMPETITION CASTELNOVO MONTI
CAMPIONATO SERIE C GOLD EMILIA ROMAGNA - STAGIONE 2018/2019

I GIOCATORI

0 - Matej Franko

Guardia - 189 cm - n. 1991

2 - Lorenzo Mabilli

Guardia/Ala - 184 cm - n. 2001

3 - Valerio Lentini

Playmaker - 188 cm - n. 1997

5 - Cristiano Magnani

Playmaker - 178 cm - n. 1996

7 - Giuseppe Varotta

Guardia - 180 cm - n. 1997

8 - Alessandro Longoni

Ala - 190 cm - n. 1995

10 - Evaldas Levinskis

Ala - 196 cm - n. 1995

11 - Marco Guarino

Ala - 195 cm - n. 1984 

CAPITANO

13 - Federico Mallon

Centro - 215 cm - n. 1984

14 - Liam Bergianti

Ala - 192 cm - n. 2002

15 - Samuele Bedeschi

Guardia - 182 cm - n. 2001

18 - Nicola Parma Benfenati

Ala/Centro - 195 cm - n. 1990

23 - Gianluca Prošek

Centro - 200 cm - n. 2000

28 - Giacomo Ferri

Play - 185 cm - n. 2001

40 - Lorenzo Torlai

Ala - 189 cm - n. 2000

## - Benjamin Barigazzi

Play - 182 cm - n. 2000

## - Luca Ruffini

Ala - 194 cm - n. 1993

Davide Diacci

Allenatore

Gianni Caprari

Vice Allenatore

Stefano Testi

Assistente Allenatore

Ivano Ovi

Dirigente Prima Squadra

Chiara Colavita

Preparatore Atletico

Stefano Medici

Preparatore Atletico

ROSTER

  • 0. Franko Matej (1991) Guardia - 189 cm
  • 2. Mabilli Lorenzo (2001) Guardia-Ala - 184 cm
  • 3. Lentini Valerio (1997) Playmaker - 188 cm
  • 5. Magnani Cristiano (1996) Playmaker - 178 cm
  • 7. Varotta Giuseppe (1997) Guardia - 180 cm
  • 8. Longoni Alessandro (1995) Ala - 190 cm
  • 10. Levinskis Evaldas (1995) Ala - 196 cm
  • 11. Guarino Marco (1984 - Capitano) Ala - 195 cm
  • 13. Mallon Federico Herman (1984) Centro - 215 cm
  • 14. Bergianti Liam (2002) Ala - 192 cm
  • 15. Bedeschi Samuele (2001) Ala - 182 cm
  • 18. Parma Benfenati Nicola (1990) Ala/Centro - 195 cm
  • 23. Prošek Gianluca (2000) Centro - 200 cm
  • 28. Ferri Giacomo (2001) Playmaker - 185 cm
  • 40. Torlai Lorenzo (2000) Ala - 189 cm
  • ##. Barigazzi Benjamin (2000) Playmaker - 182 cm
  • ##. Ruffini Luca (1993) Ala - 194 cm

STAFF TECNICO

ALLENATORE: Diacci Davide
VICE ALLENATORE: Caprari Gianni
ASSISTENTE ALLENATORE: Testi Stefano
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: Colavita Chiara
PREPARATORE ATLETICO: Medici Stefano
DIRIGENTE PRIMA SQUADRA: Ovi Ivano